Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Baruuhturuun

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Baruuhturuun. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Baruuhturuun with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,7161,688
BustAfghanistan 3,2011,989
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9821,853
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,3641,469
FarahAfghanistan 3,2762,036
GardizAfghanistan 2,7251,693
GhazniAfghanistan 2,7821,729
HeratAfghanistan 3,1311,945
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,6001,616
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,5821,604
KabulAfghanistan 2,6491,646
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1111,933
KhostAfghanistan 2,7041,680
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5011,554
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,8311,759
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,6121,623
North SalangAfghanistan 2,6001,616
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0111,871
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,7131,686
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0181,875
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,4082,118
ShkoderAlbania 5,6133,488
TiranaAlbania 5,6473,509
VloreAlbania 5,7243,557
AdrarAlgeria 7,9954,968
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0734,395
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0684,392
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7614,202
BatnaAlgeria 6,9424,314
BecharAlgeria 7,8364,869
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9504,319
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9424,935
BiskraAlgeria 7,0534,383
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5114,668
ChlefAlgeria 7,2304,493
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8824,276
DjanetAlgeria 7,6254,738
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2254,490
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5754,707
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0834,402
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3684,578
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,2684,516
In AmenasAlgeria 7,3134,544
In SalahAlgeria 7,8674,889
MilianaAlgeria 7,1664,453
OranAlgeria 7,3994,598
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1685,076
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8184,237
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0264,987
TebessaAlgeria 6,8484,255
TimimounAlgeria 7,8534,880
TindoufAlgeria 8,5335,302
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1634,451
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5657,187
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2262,626
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7394,188
HuamboAngola 10,2926,395
LuandaAngola 10,1296,294
LuenaAngola 9,9196,164
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7456,677
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,89011,117
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,71311,007
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,72211,013
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,20410,690
ByrdAntarctica 16,40510,195
DavisAntarctica 13,2168,213
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,87611,108
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9799,308
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,24110,713
AzulArgentina 17,50110,876
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,80211,062
BarilocheArgentina 18,54911,526
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,24610,717
CeresArgentina 17,05410,598
ChamicalArgentina 17,32910,769
ChepesArgentina 17,43710,835
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,59911,557
ConcordiaArgentina 16,94710,531
CórdobaArgentina 17,30910,756
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,31510,760
CorrientesArgentina 16,65410,349
EsquelArgentina 18,68111,608
EzeizaArgentina 17,26810,730
FormosaArgentina 16,50910,259
General PicoArgentina 17,66510,977
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,12610,643
JuninArgentina 17,39710,811
La PlataArgentina 17,23910,712
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,48610,244
La RiojaArgentina 17,26210,727
LaboulayeArgentina 17,51010,881
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,06311,846
Las LomitasArgentina 16,49910,252
Malarg EArgentina 17,97611,170
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,40811,439
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,43810,836
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,31610,760
MendozaArgentina 17,69510,996
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,68710,991
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,83610,462
NeuquenArgentina 18,19311,306
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,46810,855
OranArgentina 16,53310,274
ParanaArgentina 17,13810,650
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,75610,412
PehuajoArgentina 17,56510,915
PergaminoArgentina 17,32210,764
PigeArgentina 17,73111,018
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,32310,765
PosadasArgentina 16,48210,242
PresidenciaArgentina 16,69110,372
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,73911,023
Punta IndioArgentina 17,22910,706
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,14810,656
ReconquistaArgentina 16,86310,479
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,47210,857
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,84611,711
RivadaviaArgentina 16,56510,294
RosarioArgentina 17,25310,721
SaltaArgentina 16,75510,412
San AntonioArgentina 18,14011,272
San LuisArgentina 17,60210,938
San RafaelArgentina 17,83111,080
Santa RosaArgentina 17,76711,041
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,98210,553
SarmientoArgentina 18,70411,623
TrelewArgentina 18,30711,376
TucumanArgentina 16,93710,525
UshuaiaArgentina 18,71111,627
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,41710,823
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,15110,658
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,59110,931
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,9852,476
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,0287,474
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3626,439
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6956,025
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,0505,624
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,9795,580
AmberleyAustralia 10,3406,425
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,2186,349
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,3406,426
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0014,972
CairnsAustralia 8,9465,559
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,8766,759
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5055,285
CedunaAustralia 9,8876,144
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8866,143
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,0425,619
Cobar MoAustralia 10,3506,432
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,5285,299
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,6106,593
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6105,972
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2685,138
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7684,827
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8694,268
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,5546,558
East SaleAustralia 11,0446,863
Esperance (po)Australia 9,6716,009
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6716,010
EssendonAustralia 10,9076,777
ForrestAustralia 9,5495,934
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,1226,912
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9525,563
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,9555,565
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2275,113
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5067,150
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5047,149
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,2475,746
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3355,801
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,3727,067
LavertonAustralia 10,9126,781
LearmonthAustralia 8,2285,113
LongreachAustralia 9,4995,903
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,4995,903
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,0496,866
Low HeadAustralia 11,3067,026
Mackay MoAustralia 9,5395,928
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0448,106
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2635,135
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8105,475
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,8976,772
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,9176,784
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,4446,490
Mount GambierAustralia 10,7316,668
Mount IsaAustralia 8,9935,588
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,3537,055
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,7755,453
Nowra RanAustralia 10,9086,778
NuriootpaAustralia 10,3356,422
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1895,089
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,4875,895
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3185,791
Port HedlandAustralia 8,1455,062
RichmondAustralia 10,7946,708
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,8216,103
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8466,740
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,8406,736
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6445,371
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,6435,371
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,1505,065
TibooburraAustralia 9,9726,197
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,2285,735
WaggaAustralia 10,7796,698
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8804,276
WilliamtownAustralia 10,7736,694
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,1285,672
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8585,504
WoomeraAustralia 9,9136,160
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9594,946
GrazAustria 5,5683,460
InnsbruckAustria 5,8043,607
KlagenfurtAustria 5,6593,517
LinzAustria 5,5693,461
SalzburgAustria 5,6683,522
ViennaAustria 5,4333,376
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,7123,549
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,8392,385
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,7792,348
GancaAzerbaijan 3,8262,377
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,7282,316
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,8192,373
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6683,522
LerwickUk 5,6693,523
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,7002,299
QubaAzerbaijan 3,6312,257
SakiAzerbaijan 3,7372,322
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,7032,301
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,6652,278
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,6022,238
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,8392,385
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,7972,359
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,7732,344
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,7492,329
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7355,428
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,6595,381
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,7665,447
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,6707,252
MuharraqBahrain 4,5402,821
ChittagongBangladesh 3,0441,892
DhakaBangladesh 2,9151,811
CharnocksBarbados 12,5887,822
BrestBelarus 4,7682,963
GomelBelarus 4,3032,674
GrodnoBelarus 4,6752,905
MinskBelarus 4,4442,762
MogilevBelarus 4,2932,668
VitebskBelarus 4,2352,632
BrusselsBelgium 5,9853,719
D’UccleBelgium 5,9853,719
OstendeBelgium 6,0373,751
Belize CityBelize 12,5407,792
BeninBenin 9,6155,975
BohiconBenin 9,5685,946
CotonouBenin 9,6155,975
KandiBenin 9,1715,699
NatitingouBenin 9,3505,810
ParakouBenin 9,3445,807
SaveBenin 9,4665,882
BermudaBermuda 10,6646,627
La PazBolivia 16,0119,950
Santa CruzBolivia 15,9449,908
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,5723,463
FrancistownBotswana 10,2566,373
MaunBotswana 10,4046,465
TshaneBotswana 10,8546,745
AimoresBrazil 14,8539,230
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,0538,733
AltamiraBrazil 13,9678,679
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,6329,092
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,3709,551
ApodiBrazil 13,4018,328
AracajuBrazil 13,8348,597
AracuaiBrazil 14,6889,127
AragarcasBrazil 15,2109,452
AraxaBrazil 15,2369,468
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6108,457
BageBrazil 16,70210,379
BambuiBrazil 15,2159,455
BarbacenaBrazil 15,1829,434
BarbalhaBrazil 13,6478,481
BarcelosBrazil 14,1908,818
BarraBrazil 14,2318,843
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,8288,593
BarreirasBrazil 14,4408,973
BelémBrazil 13,6068,455
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,0789,370
BelterraBrazil 14,0398,724
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,1038,764
Bom JesusBrazil 16,24510,095
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,4488,978
BrasiliaBrazil 14,9529,291
BrevesBrazil 13,7318,533
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,9739,304
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,2169,455
CabroboBrazil 13,7608,551
CaceresBrazil 15,5139,640
CaetiteBrazil 14,4708,992
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,4258,342
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,7739,801
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,9709,924
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,4289,587
Campos SalesBrazil 13,6848,503
CanavieirasBrazil 14,3808,936
CaparaoBrazil 14,9959,318
CapinopolisBrazil 15,3169,518
CaratingaBrazil 14,9519,291
CaravelasBrazil 14,5819,061
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,5619,048
CarolinaBrazil 14,1268,778
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,8889,873
CataguasesBrazil 15,1249,398
CatalaoBrazil 15,1739,429
CatanduvaBrazil 15,5029,633
CaxiasBrazil 13,6588,487
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,33710,152
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,2538,235
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,1769,430
ChapecoBrazil 16,25410,101
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,0749,367
CipoBrazil 13,9438,664
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,3148,895
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,9679,301
CordeiroBrazil 15,1589,419
CorrentinaBrazil 14,5489,040
CorumbaBrazil 15,7999,818
CoximBrazil 15,5979,692
CrateusBrazil 13,5308,408
CuiabaBrazil 15,3849,560
CuritibaBrazil 15,8969,878
DiamantinaBrazil 14,9099,264
DiamantinoBrazil 15,2899,501
DouradosBrazil 15,9509,911
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,3109,514
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,53510,275
EspinosaBrazil 14,5659,051
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,8988,015
FloraniaBrazil 13,3838,316
FlorestaBrazil 13,7208,526
FlorianoBrazil 13,8198,587
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,0349,963
FormosaBrazil 14,8939,255
FortalezaBrazil 13,2758,249
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,23810,090
FrancaBrazil 15,3559,542
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6178,461
GoianiaBrazil 15,1129,390
GoiasBrazil 15,0939,379
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,8549,231
GrajauBrazil 13,9238,652
GuairaBrazil 16,0869,996
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,3478,294
GuaratingaBrazil 14,5149,019
IbiriteBrazil 15,0939,379
IguatuBrazil 13,5598,426
IlheusBrazil 14,3118,893
ImperatrizBrazil 13,9548,671
IndaialBrazil 16,0199,954
IpameriBrazil 15,1449,411
IraiBrazil 16,29910,128
IreceBrazil 14,1728,807
ItaberabaBrazil 14,1978,822
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,2428,850
ItaitubaBrazil 14,2528,856
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,8259,213
ItaperunaBrazil 15,0559,355
ItapevaBrazil 15,7459,784
ItirucuBrazil 14,2408,849
ItuacuBrazil 14,3668,927
IvinhemaBrazil 15,9079,885
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,7439,783
JacobinaBrazil 14,0758,746
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,3198,277
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,3508,296
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,0209,334
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,2009,445
LavrasBrazil 15,2619,483
LencoisBrazil 14,2588,860
LinharesBrazil 14,7809,184
LondrinaBrazil 15,8399,842
MacapaBrazil 13,5888,444
MacauBrazil 13,2808,252
MaceioBrazil 13,6358,473
MachadoBrazil 15,3579,543
ManausBrazil 14,3078,890
MarabaBrazil 14,0258,715
MaringaBrazil 15,8889,873
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,9368,660
Monte AzulBrazil 14,5719,055
Monte SantoBrazil 13,9338,658
MonteiroBrazil 13,5618,427
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,7899,190
Morada NovaBrazil 13,3848,317
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,1248,777
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,1909,439
ObidosBrazil 13,9928,695
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6808,501
ParacatuBrazil 15,0199,333
ParanaBrazil 14,6449,100
ParanaguaBrazil 15,8579,853
ParanaibaBrazil 15,5059,635
ParintinsBrazil 14,1198,773
ParnaibaBrazil 13,3998,326
Passo FundoBrazil 16,33710,152
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,1239,398
PaulistanaBrazil 13,8358,597
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7718,558
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,5619,048
PeixeBrazil 14,6379,096
PetrolinaBrazil 13,9118,644
PicosBrazil 13,7568,548
PiraiBrazil 15,3109,514
PirenopolisBrazil 15,0199,333
PompeuBrazil 15,0839,373
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,0289,960
Porto De MozBrazil 13,8228,589
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,0819,993
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,0449,349
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,40710,196
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,5139,018
PosseBrazil 14,7039,137
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,4518,359
RecifeBrazil 13,4398,351
RemansoBrazil 14,0328,720
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,3069,511
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,2869,499
Rio NegroBrazil 15,9899,936
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,3259,523
SalvadorBrazil 14,1178,772
Santa MariaBrazil 16,54210,279
SantaremBrazil 14,0068,703
SantosBrazil 15,5799,681
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,5139,640
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,2978,885
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,5288,407
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,18010,054
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,51410,262
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,3379,531
Sao LuisBrazil 13,4898,382
Sao MateusBrazil 14,7059,138
São PauloBrazil 15,5619,670
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,4459,598
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2449,473
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,9928,695
SerrinhaBrazil 14,0218,713
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,0589,357
SobralBrazil 13,3738,310
SoureBrazil 13,5388,413
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,3068,890
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,82610,456
SurubimBrazil 13,4708,371
TaguatingaBrazil 14,5499,041
TarauacaBrazil 15,2019,446
TauaBrazil 13,5938,447
TefeBrazil 14,5049,013
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,7409,159
TeresinaBrazil 13,6488,481
TiriosBrazil 13,5868,443
TorresBrazil 16,25410,101
TracuateuaBrazil 13,4908,383
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,6359,716
TriunfoBrazil 13,6248,466
TucuruiBrazil 13,8948,634
TuriacuBrazil 13,4708,371
UaupesBrazil 14,2058,827
UbatubaBrazil 15,4569,605
UberabaBrazil 15,3139,516
VassourasBrazil 15,2759,492
VicosaBrazil 15,0799,370
VitoriaBrazil 14,8769,244
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,4418,974
Ze DocaBrazil 13,6718,495
BurgasBulgaria 5,0493,138
LomBulgaria 5,2563,266
PlevenBulgaria 5,1903,225
PlovdivBulgaria 5,2583,267
SadovoBulgaria 5,2463,260
SandanskiBulgaria 5,3973,354
SofiaBulgaria 5,3193,305
VarnaBulgaria 4,9753,092
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3835,831
BurundiBurundi 8,5415,307
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3442,699
SiemreapCambodia 4,1262,564
BatouriCameroon 8,9125,538
DoualaCameroon 9,2855,770
GarouaCameroon 8,5725,327
MamfeCameroon 9,1725,700
MarouaCameroon 8,4175,230
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7265,422
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0725,638
YaoundeCameroon 9,1715,699
YokoCameroon 8,9645,571
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4905,276
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2863,906
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,8905,525
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2613,270
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8975,529
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0575,628
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0305,612
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4845,272
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3124,544
Banff, AbCanada 8,4485,250
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2825,768
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,3365,180
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6025,346
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7795,455
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2605,133
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3645,819
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7944,843
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8605,506
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7775,454
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,8574,261
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1335,054
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,4555,876
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8504,878
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7084,169
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,4915,277
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7134,171
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3145,166
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,9224,301
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7894,219
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6194,734
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3243,930
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1315,053
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9344,930
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2155,105
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5955,341
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9115,538
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0035,594
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,1355,677
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,1295,673
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2715,140
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0955,652
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,4444,626
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4925,277
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3645,198
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9394,933
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4524,009
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5864,093
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2165,106
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0885,647
Comox, BcCanada 8,3495,188
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0384,374
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,3554,570
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4445,247
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6095,349
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,5935,340
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7295,424
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8664,888
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3374,559
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6975,404
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8074,230
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,9875,584
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9325,551
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2035,719
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2685,138
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2345,117
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2435,122
Edson, AbCanada 8,1785,082
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1055,036
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6214,736
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8975,529
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,8694,890
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6013,480
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3065,161
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7384,809
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9624,947
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4934,656
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,5725,327
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2294,492
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5914,717
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8024,848
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6864,776
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,2295,735
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,2355,739
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,3184,547
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,6585,380
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1985,094
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,4755,266
Golden, BcCanada 8,4045,222
Goose, NfCanada 8,3245,173
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3895,834
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9554,943
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,3035,781
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9875,585
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,8884,280
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3145,788
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,2885,772
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,6796,015
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3245,172
Harrow, OnCanada 9,8176,101
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4364,621
Hope, BcCanada 8,4845,272
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1513,823
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9744,955
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3163,925
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,3184,547
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6843,532
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3205,170
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3775,205
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9955,590
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9965,590
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4825,271
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9265,547
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5415,929
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0403,753
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7244,178
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,9314,929
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3565,814
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2195,108
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1605,692
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6804,151
Langara, BcCanada 7,6424,749
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6855,397
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,6685,386
London, OnCanada 9,7006,028
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,8054,229
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0865,025
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3945,216
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,9004,288
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3065,783
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,7795,455
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6804,151
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,9774,957
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,6775,392
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4055,223
Moncton, NbCanada 9,1785,703
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9645,570
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3685,821
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3775,827
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7375,429
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7815,457
Morden, MbCanada 8,9615,569
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4775,889
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0024,973
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4345,241
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6855,397
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4965,279
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7554,198
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4295,238
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3225,793
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4115,848
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4125,849
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8804,897
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8814,276
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5275,299
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3555,813
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5535,936
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7655,447
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3885,213
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,9105,537
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,1765,081
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8805,518
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4235,234
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9924,966
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7244,800
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6815,394
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1693,833
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,2055,720
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,0835,023
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,3825,209
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7895,462
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7395,430
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7405,431
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1693,833
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4095,225
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0255,608
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,3175,790
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7485,436
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,2845,769
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,7804,834
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,8424,252
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0495,623
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5205,294
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3255,795
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,2695,139
Scott, SkCanada 8,4635,259
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,7595,443
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,3155,788
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3575,814
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1683,833
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9335,551
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,9055,534
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0354,993
Smithers, BcCanada 7,7714,829
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7955,465
Summerside, PeCanada 9,1265,671
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7075,410
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7045,409
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0795,642
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7494,194
Terrace, BcCanada 7,7644,825
Teslin, YtCanada 7,0914,406
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4035,221
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5924,717
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2345,117
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,1105,661
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0865,646
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3865,211
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,6265,981
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,6215,979
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5595,940
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,5015,283
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0475,622
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6964,782
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1255,670
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4535,253
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,2795,145
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3205,170
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5025,283
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5205,294
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4745,266
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,6495,996
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2064,478
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,9684,330
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,5105,909
Windsor, OnCanada 9,7906,084
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8885,523
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6025,345
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,4495,872
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2914,531
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6805,394
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9635,570
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9685,573
SalCape Verde 10,4246,478
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,6215,357
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,8184,858
AbecheChad 7,6584,759
FayaChad 7,4384,622
MoundouChad 8,4445,247
N’DjamenaChad 8,2205,108
AntofagastaChile 16,81610,450
AricaChile 16,27810,115
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,89811,744
ChicoChile 18,93011,763
ChillanChile 18,19911,309
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,26511,350
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,21810,700
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,97811,793
Curico-General FreireChile 18,00711,190
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,50410,256
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,79910,439
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,66211,597
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,50910,881
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,61211,566
ParronChile 17,91411,132
Puerto AysenChile 18,93911,769
Puerto MonttChile 18,68311,610
Punta ArenasChile 18,92711,761
QuinteroChile 17,83011,080
SantiagoChile 17,84211,087
SewellChile 17,88211,112
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,42911,452
ValdiviaChile 18,55111,528
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,47711,482
VallenarChile 17,37510,797
ValparaisoChile 17,81211,068
AltaiChina 510317
BeijingChina 2,0261,259
ChangchunChina 2,4241,506
ChangduChina 2,0701,286
ChangshaChina 2,8471,769
ChengduChina 2,2551,401
ChongqingChina 2,4641,531
DuianChina 1,514941
ErlianChina 1,495929
GanzhouChina 3,1821,978
GuangzhouChina 3,3772,099
HaikouChina 3,5842,227
HailarChina 1,8211,132
HamiChina 763474
HetanChina 1,8111,125
JiuquanChina 1,145712
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,8361,141
KashiChina 1,8391,143
KunmingChina 2,8311,759
LanzhouChina 1,6911,051
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2391,391
NanchangChina 2,9651,842
NanjingChina 2,8161,750
NanningChina 3,2382,012
PingbianChina 2,5761,601
QingdaoChina 2,5771,601
QiqiharChina 2,1741,351
RuoqiangChina 1,279795
ShanghaiChina 3,0431,891
ShantouChina 3,5042,178
ShenyangChina 2,4081,496
TaiyuanChina 1,9731,226
TaoyuanChina 3,5812,225
TengchongChina 2,7511,709
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 832517
Xi’AnChina 2,0791,292
XichangChina 2,5091,559
YanjiChina 2,7741,724
YichangChina 2,5371,577
YinchuanChina 1,557967
YiningChina 1,177731
ZhengzhouChina 2,2831,419
ZhijiangChina 2,7911,735
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,3528,919
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,2818,874
AraucaColombia 13,5468,418
BarranquillaColombia 13,2028,204
Benito SalasColombia 14,0818,750
BogotáColombia 13,8728,620
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4878,381
El CaranoColombia 13,7988,574
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8248,591
MatecanaColombia 13,8848,628
PeralesColombia 13,9188,648
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5668,430
Rafael NunezColombia 13,2608,240
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0858,131
Simon BolivarColombia 13,1668,181
VanguardiaColombia 13,9218,650
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,7479,164
YariguiesColombia 13,6118,458
MoroniComoros 8,4445,247
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3838,316
LimonCosta Rica 13,3818,315
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3868,318
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3888,320
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,7303,561
DubrovnikCroatia 5,6733,525
SibenikCroatia 5,7463,571
SplitCroatia 5,7263,558
ZagrebCroatia 5,6073,484
CamagueyCuba 12,0787,506
CasablancaCuba 11,9127,402
HavanaCuba 11,9327,415
WillemstadCuraçao 12,9488,046
FamagustaCyprus 5,0723,152
LarnacaCyprus 5,1123,177
LimassolCyprus 5,1673,211
NicosiaCyprus 5,1173,180
BrnoCzech Republic 5,3593,330
ChebCzech Republic 5,5653,458
MosnovCzech Republic 5,2393,256
PragueCzech Republic 5,4513,387
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1945,092
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8525,500
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5915,960
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4055,844
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2545,750
CopenhagenDenmark 5,2343,253
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,1073,173
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4733,401
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,4533,389
MarstalDenmark 5,3913,350
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,3023,295
OdenseDenmark 5,3653,334
RandersDenmark 5,3273,310
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,1313,188
StudsgårdDenmark 5,4083,360
TønderDenmark 5,4773,403
TylstrupDenmark 5,2923,288
TystofteDenmark 5,3243,308
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2363,254
VestervigDenmark 5,4013,356
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3003,915
Melville HallDominica 12,3847,696
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1707,563
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,1957,578
AzuaDominican Republic 12,2987,642
BaniDominican Republic 12,3147,652
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,3367,666
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,2487,611
CabreraDominican Republic 12,1577,554
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,2527,614
CotuiDominican Republic 12,2197,593
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1947,577
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,3257,659
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2877,635
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,2367,603
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,1657,560
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,2407,606
HigueyDominican Republic 12,2457,609
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2897,636
ImbertDominican Republic 12,1587,555
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,2277,598
JimaniDominican Republic 12,3357,665
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2737,627
La VegaDominican Republic 12,2167,591
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,2837,633
LuperonDominican Republic 12,1507,550
MichesDominican Republic 12,2117,588
MocaDominican Republic 12,1967,579
MoncionDominican Republic 12,2047,583
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1627,557
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,2467,610
NaguaDominican Republic 12,1847,571
NeybaDominican Republic 12,3127,651
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,3667,685
PimentelDominican Republic 12,2117,588
PoloDominican Republic 12,3537,676
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,1577,554
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2817,631
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,1617,557
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2017,582
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2807,631
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,2107,588
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,1957,578
SamanaDominican Republic 12,1937,577
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,2867,634
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,2127,589
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,2897,637
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2727,626
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,2637,620
SanchezDominican Republic 12,1987,580
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1927,576
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,2017,582
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,2887,636
TamayoDominican Republic 12,3177,654
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,2677,623
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,2087,586
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1757,565
YamasaDominican Republic 12,2547,615
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1717,563
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,79410,436
CanarEcuador 14,7409,160
GuayaquilEcuador 14,7079,139
IzobambaEcuador 14,4949,007
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4598,985
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,9079,264
MilagroEcuador 14,6999,134
OtavaloEcuador 14,4248,963
PichilingueEcuador 14,5859,063
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5889,065
PuyoEcuador 14,6139,081
QuitoEcuador 14,4718,993
RumipambaEcuador 14,5679,052
San GabrielEcuador 14,3788,935
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,6373,503
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,5523,450
AswanEgypt 5,9783,715
AsyutEgypt 5,8703,648
BahariyaEgypt 5,9243,681
Beni SuefEgypt 5,7103,548
CairoEgypt 5,6103,486
DabaaEgypt 5,7563,577
DakhlaEgypt 6,1353,812
El ArishEgypt 5,3653,334
El TorEgypt 5,5913,475
FarafraEgypt 6,0863,782
HelwanEgypt 5,6333,500
HurguadaEgypt 5,6673,522
IsmailiaEgypt 5,5153,427
KhargaEgypt 6,0253,744
KosseirEgypt 5,7063,546
LuxorEgypt 5,8533,637
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,8223,618
MinyaEgypt 5,8103,611
Port-SaidEgypt 5,4653,396
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,4073,360
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,5553,452
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,5553,452
SalloumEgypt 5,9533,699
Siwa OasisEgypt 6,1043,793
SohagEgypt 5,8583,640
St. KatrineEgypt 5,5253,434
TahrirEgypt 5,6223,493
TantaEgypt 5,5903,474
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9728,061
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9638,055
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9408,041
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9608,054
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3765,826
AsmaraEritrea 6,2613,891
AssabEritrea 6,1953,850
MassawaEritrea 6,1963,850
TallinEstonia 4,4112,741
TartuEstonia 4,3482,702
VilsandiEstonia 4,5992,858
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,8164,235
GonderEthiopia 6,5994,100
NegeleEthiopia 7,0904,406
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,06011,222
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7943,600
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8273,621
Laucala BayFiji 11,1196,910
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0176,846
NandiFiji 11,0176,846
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5267,162
HelsinkiFinland 4,3842,724
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,3612,710
JoensuuFinland 4,0602,523
JokioinenFinland 4,4222,748
JyvskylFinland 4,2642,650
KajaaniFinland 4,1242,563
KuopioFinland 4,1522,580
KuusamoFinland 4,0302,504
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1702,591
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,6342,879
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,4412,760
OuluFinland 4,2212,623
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,1242,563
TampereFinland 4,3882,726
TurkuFinland 4,4962,794
VaasaFinland 4,4392,759
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3283,932
BiarritzFrance 6,8494,256
BordeauxFrance 6,6974,162
BrestFrance 6,6394,125
CaenFrance 6,3663,956
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4093,983
DijonFrance 6,1823,841
GourdonFrance 6,5814,089
GrenobleFrance 6,2893,908
Le MansFrance 6,4193,989
LilleFrance 6,0713,773
LyonFrance 6,2983,914
MarseilleFrance 6,4444,004
MontpellierFrance 6,5104,045
NancyFrance 6,0183,740
NantesFrance 6,5784,088
NiceFrance 6,3053,918
ParisFrance 6,2353,874
PerpignanFrance 6,6384,125
StrasbourgFrance 5,9443,694
ToulonFrance 6,4243,992
ToulouseFrance 6,6644,141
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,1648,180
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,3598,301
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,1658,181
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,2348,224
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,1708,184
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4168,337
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,1028,142
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,1018,141
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,9988,698
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8349,218
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,4118,334
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,8238,590
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8636,129
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2486,989
BitamGabon 9,3215,792
CocobeachGabon 9,5495,934
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,4895,896
LambarnGabon 9,6495,996
LastourvilleGabon 9,4815,892
LibrevilleGabon 9,6095,971
MakokouGabon 9,3515,811
MayumbaGabon 9,8496,120
MitzicGabon 9,4285,859
MkamboGabon 9,2365,740
MoandaGabon 9,4965,901
MouilaGabon 9,6916,022
Port-GentilGabon 9,7546,061
TchibanGabon 9,7746,074
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5819,061
BanjulGambia 10,3156,410
SukhumiGeorgia 4,0632,525
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8702,405
BerlinGermany 5,3703,337
BrockenGermany 5,5643,458
CologneGermany 5,8263,620
DresdenGermany 5,4193,368
ErfurtGermany 5,5933,476
EssenGermany 5,7983,603
FichtelbergGermany 5,5093,424
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,7833,594
GeisenheimGermany 5,8323,624
GorlitzGermany 5,3473,323
HamburgGermany 5,4903,412
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,4903,412
HannoverGermany 5,5783,466
HelgolandGermany 5,5753,464
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,7903,598
KarlsruheGermany 5,8703,647
KasselGermany 5,6633,519
KonstanzGermany 5,9093,672
LeipzigGermany 5,4843,408
LindenbergGermany 5,3363,316
MagdeburgGermany 5,4893,411
MunichGermany 5,7073,546
MünsterGermany 5,7253,558
NeustrelitzGermany 5,3323,313
NurembergGermany 5,6773,528
NurnbergGermany 5,6793,529
PotsdamGermany 5,3883,348
RostockGermany 5,3423,319
SchleswigGermany 5,4633,395
StuttgartGermany 5,8383,628
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,9233,680
ZugspitzeGermany 5,8163,614
AccraGhana 9,8616,128
KumasiGhana 9,8686,132
TamaleGhana 9,5885,958
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6544,756
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,2603,269
AthensGreece 5,6013,480
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,6173,490
ChiosGreece 5,4063,359
CorfuGreece 5,7523,574
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,5713,462
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,6803,530
IoanninaGreece 5,6853,533
KalamataGreece 5,7823,593
KerkiraGreece 5,7523,574
Kythira IslandGreece 5,7663,583
LamiaGreece 5,6283,497
LarissaGreece 5,5803,468
LemnosGreece 5,3813,344
LimnosGreece 5,3673,335
MethoniGreece 5,8203,617
MilosGreece 5,6363,502
MitiliniGreece 5,3283,311
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,3293,312
NaxosGreece 5,5443,445
PatrasGreece 5,7203,555
RhodesGreece 5,4023,357
SamosGreece 5,3963,353
Skiros IslandGreece 5,4823,406
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,7453,570
ThessalonikiGreece 5,4843,408
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,7233,556
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,8133,612
AasiaatGreenland 6,5814,089
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5604,077
AputiteqGreenland 6,2273,870
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2103,238
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1974,472
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7754,210
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,4994,039
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7283,560
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5004,039
JulianehbGreenland 7,2424,500
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7174,174
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7343,563
NanortalikGreenland 7,2794,523
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,1824,463
NordGreenland 4,8873,037
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,0224,364
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9333,687
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,2334,495
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7144,172
UpernavikGreenland 6,2123,860
UummannaqGreenland 6,3713,959
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,3137,651
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,3147,652
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8537,987
BokeGuinea 10,4206,475
ConakryGuinea 10,4596,499
FaranahGuinea 10,2236,353
KankanGuinea 10,0936,272
KindiaGuinea 10,3666,442
KissidougouGuinea 10,2316,358
LabeGuinea 10,2176,349
MacentaGuinea 10,2676,380
MamouGuinea 10,2856,391
NzerekoreGuinea 10,2506,370
SiguiriGuinea 9,9946,210
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,3896,456
GeorgetownGuyana 13,1998,202
TimehriGuyana 13,2348,224
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3387,667
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,7326,047
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,4055,844
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,5405,928
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,2585,753
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5394,685
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,5365,926
CatacamasHonduras 12,8377,977
CholutecaHonduras 13,0128,086
La CeibaHonduras 12,7447,919
La MesaHonduras 12,7737,937
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8007,954
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8447,981
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9308,035
TelaHonduras 12,7447,919
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,4982,174
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,4992,175
BudapestHungary 5,3123,301
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,3043,296
DebrecenHungary 5,1463,198
KeszthelyHungary 5,4693,399
MiskolcHungary 5,1673,211
PecsHungary 5,4513,387
SzegedHungary 5,3163,303
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,4753,402
AkureyriIceland 5,9673,708
DalatangiIceland 5,8393,629
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9673,708
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1093,796
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8393,628
ReykhólarIceland 6,1223,804
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2163,863
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1693,833
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2183,864
AgraIndia 2,8641,780
AhmedabadIndia 3,5132,183
AkolaIndia 3,5662,216
AllahabadIndia 2,9041,805
AmritsarIndia 2,5781,602
BangaloreIndia 4,3592,709
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,1612,586
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,3562,086
BikanerIndia 3,0011,865
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,2772,658
CherrapunjiIndia 2,7231,692
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,7231,692
DaltonganjIndia 2,9851,855
DarbhangaIndia 2,7121,685
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,4671,533
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,4651,532
DumkaIndia 2,8901,796
DwarkaIndia 3,7552,334
GoaIndia 4,2302,629
GuwahatiIndia 2,6301,634
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,8552,396
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,4082,118
JagdalpurIndia 3,5732,220
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,0621,903
KotaIndia 3,1601,964
KozhikodeIndia 4,6002,859
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2061,371
LudhianaIndia 2,5961,613
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,4632,773
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,5651,594
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,9222,437
MusulipatnamIndia 3,9072,428
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,4512,144
New DelhiIndia 2,7581,714
PambanIndia 4,7042,923
PuneIndia 3,9152,433
SagarIndia 3,1751,973
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,3571,465
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8563,018
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8563,018
VeravalIndia 3,8342,383
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,6882,291
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,7604,201
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,0563,764
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,3243,930
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,2324,494
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,0813,779
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,7694,206
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1403,194
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,8464,876
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6543,513
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7033,544
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,2854,527
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,8234,240
AbadanIran 4,3862,725
ArakIran 4,0072,490
BabolsarIran 3,6202,250
Bandar AbbasIran 4,0782,534
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,8012,362
Bandar LengehIran 4,2392,634
BirjandIran 3,4372,136
BushehrIran 4,3142,681
ChahbaharIran 3,9702,467
DezfulIran 4,2342,631
EsfahanIran 3,9822,475
IranshahrIran 3,7992,361
KermanIran 3,7922,356
KermanshahIran 4,1752,594
Khoram AbadIran 4,1582,584
MashhadIran 3,1581,962
OroomiehIran 4,1052,551
RamsarIran 3,7502,330
RashtIran 3,7982,360
SemnanIran 3,6432,264
ShahroudIran 3,4772,161
ShirazIran 4,1462,576
TabrizIran 3,9892,479
TeheranIran 3,7852,352
YazdIran 3,8482,391
ZahedanIran 3,5962,235
ZanjanIran 3,9212,437
BaghdadIraq 4,4622,773
BasraIraq 4,4042,737
BelmulletIreland 6,4934,035
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4754,023
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4814,028
ClonesIreland 6,3583,951
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4213,990
CorkIreland 6,5934,097
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5974,099
DublinIreland 6,3673,957
KilkennyIreland 6,4814,027
Malin HeadIreland 6,2803,903
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4534,010
ShannonIreland 6,5544,073
ValentiaIreland 6,6784,150
EilatIsrael 5,3973,354
HaifaIsrael 5,1563,204
JerusalemIsrael 5,2083,237
Tel AvivIsrael 5,2223,245
AlbengaItaly 6,2203,865
AlgheroItaly 6,4524,009
AmendolaItaly 5,9043,669
AnconaItaly 5,9083,671
ArezzoItaly 6,0263,744
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,8623,642
BergamoItaly 6,0113,735
BolognaItaly 5,9883,721
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,8583,640
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,0263,745
BrindisiItaly 5,8143,613
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5024,041
CameriItaly 6,0843,781
CampobassoItaly 5,9723,711
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4103,983
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,4834,028
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5054,042
Cape MeleItaly 6,2243,867
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,0373,751
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,2313,872
CerviaItaly 5,9453,694
CiampinoItaly 6,0913,785
Cimone MountainItaly 6,0493,759
Cisa PassItaly 6,0783,777
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,1243,806
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,8023,606
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,2823,904
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9873,720
DecimomannuItaly 6,5014,040
DobbiacoItaly 5,7853,595
FalconaraItaly 5,9183,678
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,0433,755
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,9203,679
FonniItaly 6,4273,994
FrontoneItaly 5,9653,707
FrosinoneItaly 6,0563,763
GelaItaly 6,3163,925
GenoaItaly 6,1503,822
GhediItaly 5,9923,723
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,8753,651
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0453,756
GrossetoItaly 6,1253,806
GrottaglieItaly 5,8613,642
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,3393,939
GuidoniaItaly 6,0683,771
IstranaItaly 5,8603,642
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,5394,064
LatinaItaly 6,0883,783
LatronicoItaly 5,9833,718
LecceItaly 5,8303,623
M. CalamitaItaly 6,1683,833
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,9023,668
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,1463,819
MilanItaly 6,0523,761
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,0743,775
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,1433,817
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,0433,755
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,3533,948
PadovaItaly 5,8923,662
Paganella MountainItaly 5,8963,664
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,3023,916
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,3123,922
PantelleriaItaly 6,4874,031
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,0313,748
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4464,006
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,0083,733
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,9443,694
PiacenzaItaly 6,0613,766
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,1033,792
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,9313,685
Ponza IslandItaly 6,1293,808
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,9593,703
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,1103,797
PrizziItaly 6,3233,929
RadicofaniItaly 6,0693,771
Resia PassItaly 5,8873,658
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,9393,690
RivoltoItaly 5,7823,593
Rolle PassItaly 5,8403,629
RomeItaly 6,0873,782
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,1143,799
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,7653,583
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,2603,890
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,8773,652
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,8463,633
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,1013,791
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,4283,994
Scuro MountainItaly 6,0103,735
SigonellaItaly 6,2453,881
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8753,651
TarvisioItaly 5,7143,551
TermoliItaly 5,9203,679
TorinoItaly 6,1763,838
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,1693,834
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,3723,960
TrevicoItaly 5,9703,710
TrevisoItaly 5,8583,640
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,7573,578
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1783,839
UdineItaly 5,7653,582
Ustica IslandItaly 6,2693,896
VeniceItaly 5,8573,639
VeronaItaly 5,9573,702
VicenzaItaly 5,9043,669
<